Players

Appearances and Goals - 2013/14

2013/14 Prem Lge Total
No. Player Ap Gl Ap Gl
1 Petr Cech 34+0046+00
2 Branislav Ivanovic 36+0350+03
7 Ramires 29+1141+54
9 Fernando Torres 16+12523+1811
17 Eden Hazard 32+31443+617
11 Oscar 24+9836+1111
12 John Mikel Obi 11+13119+172
14 André Schurrle 15+15823+209
15 Mohamed Salah 6+426+52
16 Marco van Ginkel 0+202+20
19 Demba Ba 5+1456+238
21 Nemanja Matic 15+2017+50
22 Willian 18+7433+94
23 Mark Schwarzer 4+0011+10
24 Gary Cahill 29+1146+12
26 John Terry 34+0245+22
28 Cesar Azpilicueta 26+3040+41
46 Jamal Blackman 0+000+00
Prem Lge = Barclays Premier League
Ap = Appearances
Gl = Goals Scored
14 : 14 Sponsored by Rotary